File:UEFA Euro 2024 Logo.png


The group stage of EURO 2024 qualifying is complete, with 21 teams confirmed for the 24-team tournament in Germany this summer.


Stay in the loop with the most up-to-date information about the Euro finals this year!

Rugby Six Nations 2024 /American Sports/Champions League/


Due to high demand we have allocated 20 of our seat per game to be bookable.

after it will be on a first come, first severed basis as the pub is always free to come into.



 Book Now!  



Friday 14th June

Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group A)

Germany v Scotland


Saturday 15th June


Starting at 15:00

Group Stage (Group A)

Hungary v Switzerland


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group B)

Spain v Croatia


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group B)

Italy v Albania


Sunday 16th June

Starting at 15:00

Group Stage (Group D)

Poland v Netherlands


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group C)

Slovenia v Denmark


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group C)

Serbia v England


Monday 17th June

Starting at 15:00

Group Stage (Group E)

Romania v Ukraine.


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group E)

Belgium v Slovakia


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group D)

Austria v France


Tuesday 18th June

Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group F)

Turkiye v Georgia


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group F)

Portugal v Czechia


Wednesday 19th June

Starting at 15:00

Group Stage (Group B)

Croatia v Albania


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group A)

Germany v Hungary


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group A)

Scotland v Switzerland


Thursday 20th June

Starting at 15:00

Group Stage (Group C)

Slovenia v Serbia


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group C)

Denmark v England


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group B)

Spain v Italy


Friday 21st June

Starting at 15:00

Group Stage (Group E)

Slovakia v Ukraine


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group D)

Poland v Austria


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group D)

Netherlands v France


Saturday 22nd June


Starting at 15:00

Group Stage (Group F)

Georgia v Czechia


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group F)

Turkiye v Portugal


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group E)

Belgium v Romania

Sunday 23rd June


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group A)

Switzerland v Germany

Scotland v Hungary


Monday 24th June


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group B)

Albania v Spain

Croatia v Italy


Tuesday 25th June


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group D)

France v Poland

Netherlands v Austria


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group C)

Denmark v Serbia

England v Slovenia

Wednesday 26th June


Starting at 18:00

Group Stage (Group E)

Slovakia v Romania

Ukraine v Belgium


Starting at 21:00

Group Stage (Group F)

Georgia v Portugal

Czechia v Turkiye